Monday, October 22, 2012

Mission Impossible

Well everyone... my dailymotion.com account last precisely 1 hour and 30 minutes which was the amount of time it took to upload a 9 minute video and immediately flag it and terminate my account... haha... back to the drawing board... who would have thought it would be so impossible to put my antics out there... I'm also not sure what the difference was between my previous videos and the last one other than the content... I did it the same way everytime.  I'm gonna be exploring another option this afternoon... fingers crossed! Thanks for sticking it out with me!

Friday, October 19, 2012

Sorry To Keep You Waiting

My video got flagged... that's a bummer... so before I post anymore... does anyone know any ways that I could safely post them? Maybe a way to post a link instead of uploading it directly... I'm not very internet savvy but I know youtube is not an option.  I'm also not really sure how those youporn or redtube sites work either so if anyone can help me out I'm sure it will benefit us all greatly!

So I'm almost through the busy season at work..  I'm so glad about that because I'm on the verge of a mental breakdown... I'm really just sick of being surrounded by stupid idiots... like why can't people just take pride in their job?  I feel like a broken record with the amount of times I have to say the same thing over and over... I'm also feeling under paid under appreciated and just plain disrespected... I know blah blah blah... but it's my blog and I'll bitch if I want to!

Enough of that shit... I'm writing this blog on my phone because it's portable and I'm laying in bed right now... I've got so many awesome ideas in my head that I want to share with everyone and I know I've been slacking lately... so here's one for the person who wanted a picture of my underwears pulled tight against my girl parts!

Enjoy and be patient with me I'm a busy girl! 




Thursday, October 4, 2012

My First Hater!!

Whoop! Whoop!  although this seems like a weird thing to be happy about, i'm absolutely stoked!! like... i feel like my blog is getting more exposure than just the people i know right now!!  yay!!

i wanna start off by saying i LOVE my followers to death!! and thanks so much for all the nice comments. it really makes me feel good when people compliment me so nicely. not just about my pictures but about the things i write about and how i write them.

this comment was my first not nice one.

Cutest lil nipples ha ha ha yea rite all you need is some syrup for those pancakes and a fat boy would be filled all week and not to be mean but your outfit is ugly don't you make good money I can tell you don't have style but u can hire someone to pick out your cloths! And I will never know why my seventeen yr old step son looks at this page it's all complaining and the only skin you show are those balloons and by the time you get to my age no one is going to want to see them so do your self a favor and get a caree bc selling your ass isn't going to have a ss check at the end when your All dried up 

i've decided to respond to this because this person (who doesn't like what i do) seems to dedicate time to me. i think it's fair that i dedicate some time back. in a purely factual way, of course.

1. i will refer to you as anonymous seeing as you don't want to put yourself out there in the manor i do. i'm also not sure if you are male or female. probably female since you bash me. there's not a man in the world that would spend this much effort on someone who does not matter to them.
2. i agree. i do not have little nips. but i wouldn't exactly classify my boobs as pancakes. that would require them to be flat. (like a pancake). however, i'm sure plenty of people would enjoy licking syrup off them for a week regardless of their shape.
3. if you need to start a sentence with "not to be mean" you're kinda contradicting yourself right off the bat. it's okay that you don't like my outfit... if we all dressed the same the world would be boring.
4. i seriously doubt it would be financially responsible to hire a stylist on a dry cleaners salary. i think you think i'm a dancer or into porn of some sort. i am not. 
5. are you sure it's your step-son and not your husband? either way they both are welcomed on my blog. 
6. i suppose you can say i complain a lot but it's about real life situations that people can relate to.  i prefer to call them rants that other people can identify with. everyone needs someone sometimes right? i'm all about making people feel like they are part of something.
7. balloons? i thought they were pancakes? stay consistent here, you're send mixed signals. also, yes! you are right i mostly just show my boobs. i'm not sure if you're complaining that i'm not showing more or try to insult me for showing them at all? please be more specific.
8. i'm not sure what your age is but by the time i get there i'll have had my boobs replaced with new ones and they will be looking just as chipper as they do now. enhancing my body for my benefit has never been an issue for me. showing it off is something i do because i can for now. i'm not disillusioned and ignorant to the fact that looks don't last forever. i do believe if you got it, flaunt it! selling my ass has never been an option for me and if you didn't notice my blog is free.
9. i have a career. been at it for 12 years now. this is something i do for fun. also, did you know that adult entertainment is and has always been the largest most profitable industry in the world?
10. i'm not sure if you watched the presidential debate last night but what i got from it is social security and medicare as we know it will be a thing of the past by the time i get to retirement. i plan on retiring with the money i make off of rental properties and other financial investments. but i do know how much easier it would be to live off what the government thinks is best for me, i choose not to. 
11. "when your all dried up" should actually be "when you're all dried up." and when i am all dried up i can look back on my life and be happy that i did the things i wanted to do with the time i had when i was young and more moist. 

anywho...  so i wasn't able to get the car i wanted. the reason why was absolutely absurd. apparently, even tho i did a bankruptcy over a year ago some company was still reporting negatively to my credit report. so if anyone knows how i would go about fixing something like this i could use the guidance. 

i know i say this a lot but work has been super busy lately. definitely not complaining about that... especially in this economy. it would be nice to be able to take a day or two off tho. 

today i'm going to post the bathtub pictures request! 









  Read. Love. Share!

Wednesday, September 26, 2012

No Shoes No Shirt

But ya still get service(d)... haha... for some reason i haven't had a problem asking dudes to be shirtless for the sake of being shirtless lately... in fact... i'm up to three in as many days... unfortunately for me it's prolly the worst places ever... either way... there's nothing like gazing in some hypnotic state from afar at really sexy man muscles... especially when those come fuck me lines just draw my eyes down to happy town... i'm pretty sure that's actually why there are mirrors on the gym walls... it's definitely so the people on the cardio equipment can have a view from both sides.... sure does pass the time... passes the time later, too, when i have some nice things to masturbate to. i really do spend endless amounts of time wondering what a guy's cock looks like... haha

i'm feeling like i sold myself short yesterday... i surprised myself a little bit with my restraint. unneeded and in hindsight totally unnecessary... i'm not sure what it was.... all the elements were there... motive, opportunity, means, privacy, willing conspirators... next time... next time... save myself the 80 bucks too. perhaps i needed a little push... or a command. like i knowww but like i really needed to be sure...

so i went to atlantic city last week... got a nice room at harrahs for wednesday and thursday nights... wednesday night i chatted it up with a guy that was down there... it was nice to have an intelligent conversation without it turning into an all out debate... i think it's funny to watch people react to the fact that i put half naked pictures on the internet... it's like they never believe me, i show them and they're like OMG that's you??!!!  also the cupcakes at bill's burger bar are to die for... red velvet cake with this fudge injected into the middle then cream cheese icing and the whole top is covered in the most delicious sprinkles ever!! the burgers were good too. but mostly the cupcake.

met two more dudes at the bar for dinner the next night... one was a software programmer... he explained to me why everyone's iphone sucks ass when it comes to watching my videos... apparently google and apple had a little disagreement and google doesn't allow apple to use their shit anymore... kinda a bummer...

well gotta get ready for work! finish this a bit later...

okay... for some reason it's been pretty quiet in here today... monday and tuesday were nuts... damn jewish holidays... anyways... i've got some pictures!

4 out of 5 mornings i share the road with the guy... he lives a little bit before me and drives further down 70 than i do... he also drives like a complete fucking douche bag and it's taken me months to get a picture of him at a stop. 80mph down 70 when everyone else is doing 60 is not okay!
took my parking spot. and the one in front of it. drove around the building and did the same thing again... then...
this van drove into the front of him... haha... 
 Spell Check next time... jussst sayingggg....
 so... after many many phone calls to complain about how unthorough my cleaning company is... i talked to the girl that was cleaning my house while she was standing in my house saying she saw exactly what i was talking about... guess who was cleaning her own showers at 830pm?
for real... thought she was gonna go straight.. or left. ughh.
lady comes in and tells me she thinks she better move her car cuz it's in the middle of the road...

 literally went outside and parked it "better" illegally.
 YOUR DRY CLEANING IS SO IMPORTANT YOU SHOULD STOP TRAFFIC FLOW FOR IT!!
 reading a book... while parked in the middle of the road... then her kid got in and didn't buckle up...
 found this on my car. DON'T TOUCH THE PIMP MOBILE!!!
everyone else spends thousands of dollars to be a platinum member and get free parking... i just gave a bottle of water to an elderly degenerate in front of the right person.

 not incentive enough apparently...
 Love this outfit!!
It would look hotter on the floor... haha
 "i didn't know i parked bad because i'm on my phone"
 "are you guys hiring?" "you can take an app." "okay let me finish my cigarette and then talk to this guy i don't know in the middle of the road and then forget who i am" didn't even write her first name on the app...
 Drug deals...
 must have been drunk... if not... got license from cracker jack box
 
Let the chaos commence!!

Wednesday, September 12, 2012

The Offer Is Still Good

It's totally still good... way good... even gooder even. haha

anyways... it's been a ridiculous couple of weeks... along with the busy season starting at my job one of my employees got into a really bad car accident. she's okay for the most part but she's gonna be out of work for a few months. I've been debating replacing her or just kinda sticking it out the best i can. Unfortunately sticking it out might include a couple of days where my boss's son works in the store again. I think i'd rather be stuck there with no days off instead. He hasn't worked there in over a year and people are STILL complaining about him. definitely not dry cleanerer material.

so i was thinking... it's a really good thing to have a wide open facebook profile... this way when i delete people it takes them a really long time to figure it out if they ever do... everything still looks the same!  but for realz... some people just had to go. not a fan of the fakes. the pervs the creeps the jerks the god lovers the game requesters the over sharers those people are fine... but two faced... uh uh no way hose a.

 i was just kinda wondering if this refers to the size of this girl or her favorite sexual position... somehow i doubt it will turn out to be some really hot chick with long dark hair and perfect titties...
 Some people should skip the monograms... like may as well just put BARF on there...
 The occupant of this car threw that mcdonalds bag out the window... slob!
 On my way to asbury park that kid on the bike disregarded the green light and the fact that the highway was 5 lanes wide and rode right in front of the moving car. the driver then proceeded to read the kid the riot act for the duration of the green light... good for you white car guy!

 The cops finally came to see the picture i took of the radio shack robbers.. so since that's news i figured i'd be like the patch news writers and post a pic of a cop car doing nothing.
new rule... if you're over weight and want to eat pizza... get the workout in early and get fucking parking spot!
i was at the gym tonight... looking around... sometimes i feel like my boobs are small... they are not. some girls have like NO boobs... and that makes me sad.

welllll.... off to bed! usually i have thursday mornings off butttt not anymore! 

Thursday, August 30, 2012

Thursday Is Finally Here!

Okay... let's get this going... i'll apologize in advance for the commentary in this video sounding like an episode of the Kardashians... Danielle counted me saying the word like about 50 something times before i edited it... LOL...

So like... enjoy!